Pure Essential Oils

Essential Oils M-N

On This Page

Myrrh Oil

For aromatherapeutic use, there are so many beneficial essential oils in this section that rather than listing each one, we will highlight some of their most useful applications. The restless sleeper or insomniac can benefit from using Mandarin (safe for children, pregnant women and elderly people), Melissa, Marjoram and/or Neroli oil. Myrrh, Niaouli and Marjoram have been used to assist in relieving rheumatism and muscle and joint pain. Digestive problems such as colic, indigestion and dyspepsia can be addressed with Mandarin, Marjoram and Melissa. Hemorrhoids have been treated with Myrrh oil and Myrtle. The misery of colds and flu have been alleviated by using Myrtle, Melissa and/or Niaouli oils to purify the air and strengthen the immune system. If preventative measures are not taken early enough, respiratory discomforts such as coughs and bronchitis can be eased with these oils via inhalation and diffusers. In skin care, oily and acne-prone skin has been treated with Niaouli, Mandarin and Marigold (otherwise known as Tagetes). Mimosa and Myrrh oil are beneficial for dry or mature skin and have been used to help prevent wrinkles.

In this section you will also find several interesting oils for perfumery. Myrrh is one of the most ancient of perfume materials – since antiquity it has been used alone or with Frankincense for making incense and medicinal preparations. The Jews and the Persian Empire prized it for its perfume and beautifying properties in ancient Egypt and according to the book of Esther, the women in the king’s harem would bathe in Myrrh for one full year before being brought before the king. Myrrh oil is often used in woody Oriental and incense accords and as a base or fixative in floral bouquets. We also carry Myrrh CO2 and a unique co-distillation of Myrrh and Saffron, truly a match made in heaven with two notes that complement each other beautifully with their interplay of precious exotic aura and bitter-medicinal undertones. This oil also provides an unusually subtle nuance of Saffron, not as strong as Saffron Absolute but nevertheless noticeably reminiscent of the striking effect of just a few threads of saffron in basmati rice.

Nagarmotha essential oil is an exotic note from the roots of the cyperus (nut-sedge) plant. Its incense-like aspects do not reveal themselves in full concentration, but only upon dilution. When undiluted, Nagarmotha oil smells earthy and woody, not unlike vetiver roots, and is very sharp. It is a unique addition to incense and amber accords and is a component rarely used in Western perfumery.

Our Mimosa Absolute is one of the finest to be found and quite rich for this airy, woody-floral note. Use Mimosa Absolute as a top note in floral bouquets and Oriental woody perfumes. Mimosa CO2 also makes a beautiful addition to skin care products.

Mandarin essential oil, either green or yellow, has a beautiful, floral-citrusy scent. Yellow Mandarin is particularly floral and sweet and beautifully complements heady white floral notes such as Jasmine Sambac, Tuberose Absolute and Orange Blossom Absolute. Maté Absolute, a South American herb with high tannin content, can be used for both leather and fougère bases.

 

Mandarin, Green Essential Oil

Top of Page
  • Botanical Name: Citrus reticulata var. mandarin
  • Origin: Italy
  • Process: Steam distilled
  • Plant Part: Peels
  • Grade: Therapeutic grade
  • Note: Top note

Description

Green Mandarin essential oil has a beautiful, yet slightly bitter aroma as compared to other citrus oils. A unique aroma which will display interesting results in natural perfumery!

Preview
Click Thumbnail to Zoom
Item Size Price Add to Cart
Mandarin Oil Mandarin, Green Sample $ 2.00
Qty:    
Essential Oil Mandarin, Green 1/4 oz $ 5.00
Qty:    
Mandarin, Green 1/2 oz $ 7.00
Qty:    
Mandarin, Green 1 oz $ 10.00
Qty:    
Mandarin, Green 2 oz $ 18.00
Qty:    
Mandarin, Green 4 oz $ 32.00
Qty:    
Mandarin, Green 8 oz $ 50.00
Qty:    
Mandarin, Green 16 oz $ 90.00
Qty:    
 

Mandarin, Yellow Essential Oil

Top of Page
  • Botanical Name: Citrus reticulata var. mandarin
  • Origin: Italy
  • Process: Steam distilled
  • Plant Part: Peels
  • Grade: Therapeutic grade
  • Note: Top note

Description

Yellow Mandarin essential oil has a beautiful, yet slightly bitter aroma as compared to other citrus oils. A unique aroma which will display interesting results in natural perfumery!

Preview
Click Thumbnail to Zoom
Item Size Price Add to Cart
Mandarin, Yellow Sample $ 2.00
Qty:    
Mandarin, Yellow 1/4 oz $ 5.00
Qty:    
Mandarin, Yellow 1/2 oz $ 7.00
Qty:    
Mandarin, Yellow 1 oz $ 9.00
Qty:    
Mandarin, Yellow 2 oz $ 15.00
Qty:    
Mandarin, Yellow 4 oz $ 26.00
Qty:    
Mandarin, Yellow 8 oz $ 40.00
Qty:    
Mandarin, Yellow 16 oz $ 72.00
Qty:    
 

Marjoram Essential Oil

Top of Page
  • Botanical Name: Origanum marjorana
  • Origin: Hungary
  • Process: Steam distilled
  • Plant Part: Leaves and tops
  • Grade: Therapeutic grade
  • Note: Middle note

Description

Marjoram essential oil is known as a powerful anti-aphrodisiac, Marjoram essential oil is a digestive and cardiovascular tonic and, when combined with Lavender and Mandarin, makes a most relaxing bath oil. Marjoram essential oil may also be blended into formulas for muscle and joint pain and for headaches.

Preview
Click Thumbnail to Zoom
Item Size Price Add to Cart
Marjoram Sample $ 2.00
Qty:    
Marjoram 1/4 oz $ 6.00
Qty:    
Marjoram 1/2 oz $ 8.00
Qty:    
Marjoram 1 oz $ 13.00
Qty:    
Marjoram 2 oz $ 20.00
Qty:    
Marjoram 4 oz $ 36.00
Qty:    
Marjoram 8 oz $ 64.00
Qty:    
Marjoram 16 oz $ 115.00
Qty:    
 

Maté Absolute

Top of Page
  • Botanical Name: Ilex paraguayensis
  • Origin: France
  • Process: Sovent Extracted
  • Plant Part: Leaves
  • Grade: Perfumery grade
  • Note: Base note

Description

Our Maté Absolute is semi-solid and very dark green. Its unusual green and herbaceous, yet woody and somewhat smokey aroma lends itself to the natural perfumer looking for unique items.

Preview
Click Thumbnail to Zoom
Item Size Price Add to Cart
Maté Absolute Tiny Sample $ 2.00
Qty:    
Maté Absolute 1/4 oz $ 38.00
Qty:    
Maté Absolute 1/2 oz $ 68.00
Qty:    
Maté Absolute 1 oz $ 130.00
Qty:    
Maté Absolute 2 oz $ 250.00
Qty:    
 

Melissa Essential Oil Organic & CO2 Select Extract

Top of Page
  • Botanical Name: Melissa officinalis
  • 1. Certified Organic, steam distilled - from the leaves\tops Origin - USA
    2. CO2 select extract- from the leaves\tops Origin - South Eastern Europe
  • Grade: Therapeutic grade
  • Aromatherapy Uses: Potent antiviral, useful in treating shock, panic, hysteria, helps bring comfort in bereavement
  • Note: Middle to top note

Description

Melissa essential oil (also known as Lemon Balm & Balm Leaf) is an important oil in aromatherapy. It has been used successfully (when highly diluted) for herpes and headaches, and is also a powerful sedative and anti-inflammatory.

Melissa essential oil is commonly adulterated - buyers of Melissa should be cautious to purchase from reputable suppliers.

The Melissa CO2 select extract is an exquisitely aromatic oil that contains 25% more of the properties (constituents) of the Melissa plant than steam distilled Melissa. The aroma is true to the plant itself making it an oil that we recommend for natural perfumery. In addition, its therapeutic action is gentler than steam distilled melissa, making it more useful for children and others who find melissa essential oil too strong.

Preview
Click Thumbnail to Zoom
Item Size Price Add to Cart
Melissa - Organic Essential Oil
Our Organic Melissa essential oil is certified organically grown by QAI and approved by NOP (USDA). It is grown in the USA and is of the highest quality. Use diluted in your aromatherapy formulas.
Melissa Oil Melissa - Organic Tiny Sample $ 2.00
Qty:    
Melissa - Organic 1/16 oz $ 25.00
Qty:    
Melissa CO2 Select Extract
Melissa CO2 is a wonderful aromatic oil making it useful for natural perfumery. In addition, please consider Melissa CO2 as an alternative to steam distilled Melissa as it has a gentler action (and so is better for children's formulas and for the elderly). Its aromatherapeutic use is the same as Melissa essential oil, yet it contains additional constituents that are found in the plant but not in the essential oil.
Melissa CO2 Select Tiny Sample $2.00
Qty:     
Melissa CO2 Select 1/16 oz $22.00
Qty:     
Melissa CO2 Select 1/8 oz $38.00
Qty:     
Melissa CO2 Select 1/4 oz $72.00
Qty:     
Melissa CO2 Select 1/2 oz $138.00
Qty:     
 

Mimosa Absolute

Top of Page
  • Botanical Name: Acacia decurrens
  • Origin: France
  • Process: Solvent extracted
  • Plant Part: Flowers
  • Grade: Fine perfumery grade
  • Note: Middle note

Description

Mimosa Absolute has a powdery soft honey floral aroma and a sticky, thick consistency (pourable when heated). It is soluble in alcohol; not soluble in fixed oils but with some effort you can get it to impart its aroma into a fixed oil.

Preview
Click Thumbnail to Zoom
Item Size Price Add to Cart
Mimosa Absolute Tiny Sample $ 1.00
Qty:    
Mimosa Absolute 1/2 oz $ 34.00
Qty:    
Mimosa Absolute 1 oz $ 62.00
Qty:    
Mimosa Absolute 2 oz $ 114.00
Qty:    
Mimosa Absolute 4 oz $ 208.00
Qty:    
Mimosa Absolute 8 oz $ 398.00
Qty:    
 

Mimosa CO2 Total Extract

Top of Page
  • Botanical Name: Acacia decurrens
  • Origin: India
  • Process: CO2 extracted
  • Plant Part: Flowers
  • Grade: Therapeutic grade, Fine perfumery grade
  • Note: Middle note
  • WE ARE OUT OF STOCK & ARE NOT SURE YET WHEN WE WILL HAVE A NEW BATCH IN STOCK. THANK YOU!

Description

Mimosa CO2 total extract has a powdery soft honey floral aroma and is paste-like at room temperature; soluble in alcohol and fixed oils when gently heated but requires filtering.

Preview
Click Thumbnail to Zoom
Item Size Price Add to Cart
Mimosa CO2 Total Sample $ 1.00
Out of Stock
 

Myrrh, Somalia Essential Oil, Wild

Top of Page
  • Botanical Name: Commiphora myrrha
  • Origin: Somalia, wild grown
  • Process: Steam distilled
  • Plant Part: Resin
  • Grade: Therapeutic grade
  • Aromatherapy Uses: Antiseptic, astringent, expectorant, helps stop bleeding, useful for boosting immune system
  • Note: Base note

Description

The significant history of Myrrh dates back some 4,000 years for its use in healing, perfumery and ritualistic ceremonies. Myrrh essential oil is a warm, sweet smelling (yet bitter tasting), earthy oil that can be used effectively for your aromatherapy and natural perfume blends.

Myrrh essential oil is valued for use in respiratory preparations, skin formulas, treating wounds, and as a meditative aid.

This is a very nice Myrrh essential oil, one that we highly recommend.

Preview
Click Thumbnail to Zoom
Item Size Price Add to Cart
Myrrh - Somalia - Wild Sample $3.00
Qty:     
Myrrh - Somalia - Wild 1/4 oz $9.00
Qty:     
Myrrh - Somalia - Wild 1/2 oz $15.00
Qty:     
Myrrh - Somalia - Wild 1 oz $26.00
Qty:     
Myrrh - Somalia - Wild 2 oz $48.00
Qty:     
Myrrh - Somalia - Wild 4 oz $86.00
Qty:     
Myrrh - Somalia - Wild 8 oz $152.00
Qty:     
Myrrh - Somalia - Wild 16 oz $294.00
Qty:     
Myrrh - Somalia - Wild 1 Kg $545.00
Qty:     
 

Myrrh CO2 Select, Wild

Top of Page
  • Botanical Name: Commiphora myrrha
  • Origin: Ethiopia, wild grown
  • Process: CO2 extracted
  • Plant Part: Resin
  • Grade: Therapeutic grade
  • Aromatherapy Uses: Antiseptic, astringent, expectorant, helps stop bleeding, useful for boosting immune system
  • Note: Base note

Description

We are pleased to offer a beautiful Myrrh CO2 select extract. The aroma of Myrrh CO2 is wonderful and the therapeutic qualities are similar to Myrrh essential oil.

The significant history of Myrrh dates back some 4,000 years for its use in healing, perfumery and ritualistic ceremonies. Myrrh essential oil is a warm, sweet smelling (yet bitter tasting), earthy oil that can be used effectively for your aromatherapy and natural perfume blends.

Myrrh oil is valued for use in respiratory preparations, skin formulas, treating wounds, and as a meditative aid.

Preview
Click Thumbnail to Zoom
Item Size Price Add to Cart
Myrrh CO2 Select Sample $3.00
Qty:     
Myrrh CO2 Select 1/4 oz $11.00
Qty:     
Myrrh CO2 Select 1/2 oz $18.00
Qty:     
Myrrh CO2 Select 1 oz $34.00
Qty:     
Myrrh CO2 Select 2 oz $62.00
Qty:     
Myrrh CO2 Select 4 oz $112.00
Qty:     
Myrrh CO2 Select 8 oz $208.00
Qty:     
Myrrh CO2 Select 16 oz $392.00
Qty:     
 

Myrrh/Saffron Essential Oil

Top of Page
  • Botanical Name: Commiphora myrrha / Crocus sativus
  • Origin: Spain
  • Process: Steam Distilled
  • Plant Part: Resin/flower

Description

This unique essential oil, co-distilled in Spain, is Myrrh from Somalia and Saffron flowers from Iran. While it has a higher percentage of Myrrh, the Saffron adds to it in an unusual yet beautiful way.

Preview
Click Thumbnail to Zoom
Item Size Price Add to Cart
Myrrh/Saffron Sample $3.00
Qty:     
Myrrh/Saffron 1/4 oz $14.00
Qty:     
Myrrh/Saffron 1/2 oz $22.00
Qty:     
Myrrh/Saffron 1 oz $40.00
Qty:     
Myrrh/Saffron 2 oz $76.00
Qty:     
Myrrh/Saffron 4 oz $144.00
Qty:     
Myrrh/Saffron 8 oz $278.00
Qty:     
Myrrh/Saffron 16 oz $518.00
Qty:     
 

Green Myrtle Essential Oil ct Linalool

Top of Page
  • Botanical Name: Myrtus communis
  • Origin: Spain, wild grown
  • Process: Steam distilled, Linalool chemotype
  • Plant Part: Leaves
  • Grade: Therapeutic grade
  • Aromatherapy Uses: Astringent, antiseptic, useful for treating respiratory and urinary ailments, psoriasis, infections, and insomnia, mild sedative action
  • Note: Middle to top note

Description

Myrtle Leaf essential oil is from one of the numerous aromatic plants originating in the Mediterranean region. This oil is a valuable addition to cosmetic formulas for oily skin and reportedly aids in treating acne and inflamed skin.

Our wild-grown Green Myrtle Leaf essential oil, chemotype Linalool, is useful in treating lung and respiratory conditions. It is a gentle oil and a good choice for use in respiratory treatments for children and the elderly. Myrtle Leaf oil is also advised for soothing the feelings of anger, envy and greed.

This oil has an exceptional aroma and is highly recommended for aromatherapeutic use.

Preview
Click Thumbnail to Zoom
Item Size Price Add to Cart
Green Myrtle Sample $ 2.00
Qty:    
Green Myrtle 1/4 oz $ 8.00
Qty:    
Green Myrtle 1/2 oz $ 14.00
Qty:    
Green Myrtle 1 oz $ 20.00
Qty:    
Green Myrtle 2 oz $ 36.00
Qty:    
Green Myrtle 4 oz $ 64.00
Qty:    
Green Myrtle 8 oz $ 118.00
Qty:    
Green Myrtle 16 oz $ 218.00
Qty:    
 

Nagarmotha (Cyperus) Essential Oil

Top of Page
  • Botanical Name: Cyperus scariosus
  • Origin: India
  • Process: Steam distilled
  • Plant Part: Roots
  • Grade: Therapeutic grade, fine perfumery grade
  • Aroma: Dry-woody, earthy, warm, tenacious

 

WE ARE CURRENTLY OUT OF STOCK.

Description

Nagarmotha, also known as Cyperus or Cypriol essential oil, is of Indian origin. It is steam distilled from the roots of Cyperus, a sedge plant (not to be confused with the Cypress tree).

Our Nagarmotha has a unique diffusive aroma: dry, woody, earthy, with a hint of cinnamon, cedar, and frankincense - a very unusual fragrance component.

Preview
Click Thumbnail to Zoom
Item Size Price Add to Cart
Nagarmotha Sample $ 2.00
Out of Stock
 

Neroli - Egypt Essential Oil

Top of Page
  • Botanical Name: Citrus aurantium var. amara
  • Origin: Egypt
  • Process: Steam distilled
  • Plant Part: Flowers
  • Grade / Quality: Therapeutic grade /Fine perfumery grade
  • Note in perfumery: Middle to top note
  • Aroma: Sweet, floral
    Physical Appearance: Clear, transparant liquid

  • Primary Uses: Aromatherapy, fine perfumery, body care

  • Uses in Natural Perfumery: One of the most revered essential oils in perfumery, Neroli essential oil is added to many formulas.

Neroli - Egypt

Check out our Neroli from the flood planes of the Nile river - vintage 2009! This is one of the nicest pure neroli oils you will likely ever have the pleasure to smell! If you want to experience the best - this is it. Full bodied with distinctive layers and a slight indole note that is not often captured in a distilled Neroli. Very nice and highly recommended!

Preview
Click Thumbnail to Zoom
Item Size Price Add to Cart
Neroli - Egypt Sample $ 2.00
Qty:    
Neroli - Egypt 1/16 oz $18.00
Qty:     
Neroli - Egypt 1/8 oz $32.00
Qty:     
Neroli - Egypt 1/4 oz $ 54.00
Qty:    
Neroli - Egypt 1/2 oz $ 94.00
Qty:    
Neroli - Egypt 1 oz $ 178.00
Qty:    
Neroli - Egypt 2 oz $ 332.00
Qty:    
Neroli - Egypt 4 oz $ 640.00
Qty:    
Neroli - Egypt 8 oz $ 1,218.00
Qty:    
 

Neroli & Neroli Extra Essential Oils

Top of Page
  • Botanical Name: Citrus aurantium
  • Origin: Neroli - France
  • Neroli 10% - France
  • Neroli Extra - Tunisia/Morocco/Lebanon
  • Process: Steam distilled
  • Plant Part: Flowers
  • Grade: Fine perfumery grade (Neroli Extra)
  • Grade: Commercial grade/perfumery grade (Neroli - France)
  • Aroma: Sweet floral aroma
  • Aromatherapy Uses: Tonic, sedative, emollient, aphrodisiac, antiseptic, immuno-stimulant
  • Note: Middle to top note

Description

Therapeutically, Neroli essential oil is used for skin care, and as an anti-depressant, an immuno-stimulant, and as a digestive, cardiac, and circulatory tonic. It is said to instill peace, promote confidence, and aid in connecting with the Higher Self.

At the end of the 17th century, the oil from bitter orange flowers was used as a perfume by an Italian royal, the Princess Nerola, to scent her gloves and bath water. Ever since, Neroli essential oil has been considered a very precious oil. It has been traditionally used to uplift the spirit, relieve depression, and soothe hysteria and shock by imparting a sense of peace.

Neroli is a valued ingredient in many natural perfumes and blends well with a wide variety of essential oils. Its sweet, floral aroma adds a wonderful top note to aromatic creations. Some perfumers say that Neroli essential oil can be used in most perfume blends to impart its unique character.

Neroli has been described as being so volatile as to be fragile; quick to dissipate, it is best preserved with the least possible exposure to heat and air, and with gentle, minimal movement.

Our Neroli essential oil from France is a suitable Neroli oil for many applications, while the Neroli Extra is premium Neroli and suitable for fine perfume making.

Preview
Click Thumbnail to Zoom
Item Size Price Add to Cart
Neroli Essential Oil - France
Our Neroli essential oil from France is suitable for many applications, however if the finest aroma is desired, our Neroli Extra is recommended.
Neroli Oil Neroli Tiny Sample $ 2.00
Qty:    
Neroli 1/16 oz $ 14.00
Qty:    
Neroli 1/8 oz $ 24.00
Qty:    
Neroli 1/4 oz $ 40.00
Qty:    
Neroli 1/2 oz $ 76.00
Qty:    
Neroli 1 oz $ 128.00
Qty:    
Neroli 2 oz $ 230.00
Qty:    
Neroli 4 oz $ 436.00
Qty:    
Neroli 8 oz $ 788.00 Call To Order
Neroli 16 oz $ 1280.00 Call To Order
Neroli - 10%
This is a 10% dilution of our Neroli essential oil from France that is affordable and easy to use as is, or it can be added to a formula, for an authentic Neroli aroma. Neroli - 10% is blended with fractionated coconut oil, a very stable, long lasting, and superb carrier oil.
Neroli - 10% Sample $ 2.00
Qty:    
Neroli - 10% 1/4 oz $ 8.00
Qty:    
Neroli - 10% 1/2 oz $ 12.00
Qty:    
Neroli - 10% 1 oz $ 20.00
Qty:    
Neroli - 10% 2 oz $ 34.00
Qty:    
Neroli - 10% 4 oz $ 58.00
Qty:    
Neroli Extra

Neroli Extra essential oil possesses a beauty unlike any other Neroli we've ever tried. With its high energetic vibration, it practically takes flight from the bottle. This Neroli is not to be missed if you are looking for an uplifting essence and vibrant top note. A must for every natural perfumer!

Neroli Extra Tiny Sample $ 2.00
Qty:    
Neroli Extra 1/16 oz $ 16.00
Qty:    
Neroli Extra 1/8 oz $ 28.00
Qty:    
Neroli Extra 1/4 oz $ 50.00
Qty:    
Neroli Extra 1/2 oz $ 90.00
Qty:    
Neroli Extra 1 oz $ 172.00
Qty:    
Neroli Extra 2 oz $ 324.00
Qty:    
Neroli Extra 4 oz $ 616.00 Call to Order
Neroli Extra 8 oz $ 1186.00 Call To Order
 

Niaouli - Madagascar Essential Oil

Top of Page
  • Botanical Name: Melaleuca quinquenervia
  • Origin: Madagascar, wild grown,
  • Process: Steam distilled
  • Plant Part: Leaves
  • Grade: Therapeutic grade
  • Aromatherapy Uses: Analgesic, antiseptic, anti rheumatic, antibacterial, decongestant, insecticide
  • Note: Top note

Description

Niaouli essential oil (also known as MQV) is, according to Dr. Kurt Schnaubelt, the most important anti-allergenic essential oil in aromatherapy.

Niaouli is a powerful antibacterial and antiseptic, thus a valuable addition to treatments for the skin and gums. Niaouli is especially appropriate to use for heading off symptoms of the 'flu.

Preview
Click Thumbnail to Zoom
Item Size Price Add to Cart
Niaouli - Madagascar Sample $ 2.00
Qty:    
Niaouli - Madagascar 1/4 oz $ 4.00
Qty:    
Niaouli - Madagascar 1/2 oz $ 6.00
Qty:    
Niaouli - Madagascar 1 oz $ 10.00
Qty:    
Niaouli - Madagascar 2 oz $ 16.00
Qty:    
Niaouli - Madagascar 4 oz $ 26.00
Qty:    
Niaouli - Madagascar 8 oz $ 40.00
Qty:    
Niaouli - Madagascar 16 oz $76.00
Qty:     
Niaouli - Madagascar 1 Kg $150.00
Qty:     
 

Niaouli - Spain Essential Oil

Top of Page
  • Botanical Name: Melaleuca quinquenervia
  • Origin: Spain
  • Process: Steam distilled
  • Plant Part: Leaves
  • Grade: Commercial grade
  • Aromatherapy Uses: Analgesic, antiseptic, anti rheumatic, antibacterial, decongestant, insecticide
  • Note: Top note

Niaouli - Spain

Niaouli (also known as MQV) is, according to Dr. Kurt Schnaubelt, the most important anti-allergenic essential oil in aromatherapy. It is also invaluable for skin, gums, and flu symptoms.

Preview
Click Thumbnail to Zoom
Item Size Price Add to Cart
Niaouli - Spain Sample $ 2.00
Qty:    
Niaouli - Spain 1/4 oz $ 3.00
Qty:    
Niaouli - Spain 1/2 oz $ 5.00
Qty:    
Niaouli - Spain 1 oz $ 7.00
Qty:    
Niaouli - Spain 2 oz $ 9.00
Qty:    
Niaouli - Spain 4 oz $ 15.00
Qty:    
Niaouli - Spain 8 oz $ 28.00
Qty:    
Niaouli - Spain 16 oz $ 44.00
Qty:    
Tags: Myrrh Oil | Neroli Oil | Melissa Oil | Mandarin Oil | Essential Oil